Friday, March 13, 2009

it's Friday~

Assalamualaikum n elo...

It's Friday...& no morning class today...will start with lab activity on 8...huhuuuh...and in the afternoon, tutorial discussion with new case!the last case!OH, NO!!!it almost time~almost there~the final exam!!!

just making fun..hahahah...it's not i'm not taking this final exam seriously...just wanna 'cool' myself..hehehehe...and...still not surveying the flight ticket...planning to go back to Malaysia next month..huhuhuhu...missing my family more & more...

busy?yeah....not only with study...have study group now...& to catch up with the study & also my job...loving this job...just hv to make sure that...i can manage all of my tasks & resposibilities really well...wish me luck guys!!!

hmm...that's all for this morning...will be posting more tonight~...till then...

XOXO - going to class now~

1 comment:

Alia Liverpool said...

noi!
aku rindu ko!
haha

.: cherish your every moment in life...be happy :.